дни недели
|
время проведения
|
наименование кружков
и секций
|
место проведения
|
ФИО
руководителя
|
понед
|
15.15-16.20
15.30-16.30
16.30-17.30
14.30-15.30
15.30-17.00
17.00-18.30
16.30-17.30
16.30-18.00
18.00-19.30
|
Классные
часы
Пулевая
стрельба (5-7)
Пулевая
стрельба (8-11)
Танцевальный
(мл.гр)
Танцевальный
(ср.гр)
Танцевальный
(ст.гр)
Резьба
по дереву
Игровые
виды (дев)
Игровые
виды (маль)
|
спортзал,тир
спортзал,тир
физзал
физзал
КЦ
«Сарыал»
мастерская
физзал
физзал
|
кл. рук
Иванов
Г.П.
Иванов
Г.П.
Николаева
С.В
Николаева
С.В
Николаева
С.В.
Яковлев
В.А.
Прокопьева
А.С.
Мишаков
М.Ю.
|
вторник
|
15.30-16.30
16.30-17.30
14.30-15.30
15.30-17.00
17.00-18.30
16.30-17.30
15.30-16.30
16.30-17.30
16.30-18.00
18.00-19.30
|
Пулевая
стрельба (2-4 Пулевая стрельба (8-11 )
Танцевальный
(мл.гр)
Танцевальный
(ср.гр)
Танцевальный
(ст.гр)
Вокальный
Бисероплетение
Агрочасы
Игровые
виды (дев)
Национальные
виды
|
спортзал,тир
спортзал,тир
физзал
физзал
КЦ
«Сарыал»
нач.школа
худ.центр
УПМ
спортзал
спортзал
|
Иванов
Г.П.
Иванов
Г.П.
Николаева
С.В
Николаева
С.В
Николаева
С.В.
Григорьев
А.А.
Яковлева
М.В.
Мастера
ПО
Прокопьева
А.С.
Тихонов
И.В.
|
среда
|
15.30-16.30
16.30-17.30
16..30-17.30
15.30-18.00
14.30-15.00
15.00-15.30
17.00-18.30
15.30-17.00
17.00-18.30
16.00-17.30
|
Пулевая
стрельба (5-7 )
Пулевая
стрельба (8-11)
Вокальный
ДПИ
Танцевальный
(мл.гр)
Танцевальный
(ср.гр)
Шитье
Бисероплетение
Национальные
виды
Агрочасы
|
спортзал,тир
спортзал,тир
нач.шк
худ.центр
физзал
физзал
мастерская
мастерская
спортзал
УПМ
|
Иванов Г.П.
Иванов
Г.П.
Григорьев
А.А.
Иванова
Р.А.
Николаева
С.В
Николаева
С.В
Хохолова
А.Р.
Яковлева
М.В.
Тихонов
И.В.
Мастера
ПО
|
четверг
|
15.30-16.30
16.30-17.30
15.30-17.30
15.30-17.00
16.00-17.00
16.00-17.00
16.30-17.00
16.00-17.30
17.00-18.30
18.00-19.30
|
Пулевая
стрельба (2-4)
Пулевая
стрельба (8-11)
ДПИ
Шитье
Резьба
по дереву
Технический
кружок
Вокальный
Бисероплетение
Национальные
виды
Игровые
виды (маль)
|
спортзал,
тир
спортзал,
тир
УПМ
каб.
технолог
мастерская
корпус
№2
нач.школа
УПМ
спортзал
спортзал
|
Иванов
Г.П.
Иванов
Г.П.
Иванова
Р.А.
Хохолова
А.Р.
Яковлев
В.А.
Джуалова
Е.С.
Григорьев
А.А.
Яковлева
М.В.
Тихонов
И.В.
Мишаков
М.Ю.
|
\
Цятница
|
15.30-16.30
16.30-17.30
15.30-17.00
16.00-17.00
15.30-17.00
16.30-18.00
18.00-19.30
|
Пулевая
стрельба (5-7 )
Пулевая
стрельба (8-11)
ДПИ
Агрочасы
Бисероплетение
Игровые
виды(маль)
Национальные
виды
|
спортзал,
тир
спортзал,
тир
худ.центр
УПМ
УПМ
спортзал
спортзал
|
Иванов
Г.П.
Иванов
Г.П.
Иванова
Р.А.
Мастера
ПО
Яковлева
М.В
Мишаков
М.Ю.
Тихонов
И.В.
|
суббота
|
16.30-18.00
|
Игровые
виды (дев)
|
спортзал
|
Прокопьева
А.С.
|